[team_start] . . . [team_ende]

Aachen ---> TSV Alemannia Aachen
Aphoven/Laffeld ---> SVG Aphoven/Laffeld
Ay-Yildispor ---> Ay-Yildizspor Hückelhoven
Baal ---> SV Baal
Bauchem ---> FC Germania Bauchem
Birgden ---> FC Eintracht Birgden
Birgelen ---> FC Concordia Birgelen
Birgelen II ---> FC Concordia Birgelen II
Brachelen ---> SV Brachelen
Braunsrath ---> SV Rot-Weiß Braunsrath
Braunsrath II ---> SV Rot-Weiß Braunsrath II
Breberen ---> SV Breberen
Brüggelchen ---> Brüggelchen
Brüggen ---> TuRa Brüggen
Doveren ---> FC Viktoria Doveren
Dremmen ---> Tus Rheinland Dremmen
Dremmen II ---> Tus Rheinland Dremmen II
Dremmen III ---> Tus Rheinland Dremmen III
Effeld ---> SV Adler Effeld
Effeld II ---> SV Adler Effeld II
Erkelenz ---> SC Erkelenz
Eschweiler ---> SV Grün-Weiß Eschweiler
Freizeitelf Wassenberg ---> Freizeitelf Wassenberg
Frelenberg ---> TuS RW Frelenberg
Gangelt/Hastenrath ---> SG Gangelt/Hastenrath
Geilenkirchen ---> FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven
Geilenkirchen III ---> FSV Geilenkirchen-Hünshoven III
Genc. Baesweiler ---> SV Genclerbirligi Baesweiler
Gerderath ---> Sparta Gerderath
Germ. Hilfarth ---> Germania Hilfarth
Gillrath ---> DJK Gillrath
Golkrath ---> SV Golkrath
Granterath ---> VfR Granterath
Granterath II ---> VfR Granterath II
Haaren ---> FC Concordia Haaren
Haaren II ---> FC Concordia Haaren II
Havert-Stein ---> SV Havert-Stein
Heinsberg-Lieck ---> 1.FC Heinsberg-Lieck
Heinsberg-Lieck II ---> 1.FC Heinsberg-Lieck II
Helpenstein ---> SV Helpenstein
Hillensberg ---> SV Hillensberg
Holzweiler ---> SV Holzweiler
Höngen/Saeffelen ---> SV Höngen/Saeffelen
Höngen/Saeffelen III ---> SV Höngen/Saeffelen III
Hückelhoven ---> FC Borussia Hückelhoven
Immendorf ---> FC Rhenania Immendorf
Immerath ---> Spielverein Immerath
Jahn Hilfarth ---> TuS Jahn Hilfarth
Jahn Hilfarth II ---> TuS Jahn Hilfarth II
Karken ---> SV Grün-Weiß Karken
Karken ---> SV Grün-Weiß Karken
Karken II ---> SV Grün-Weiß Karken II
Katzem ---> SSV Viktoria Katzem
Kempen ---> FC Eintracht Kempen
Kempen II ---> FC Eintracht Kempen II
Keyenberg ---> TuS Keyenberg
Kirchhoven ---> SSV Blau-Weiß Kirchhoven
Kirchhoven II ---> SSV Blau-Weiß Kirchhoven II
Kleingladbach ---> Viktoria Kleingladbach
Klinkum ---> Spielverein Klinkum
Klinkum ---> SV Klinkum
Kraudorf Uetterath ---> FSV Kraudorf Uetterath
Kraudorf Uetterath II ---> FSV Kraudorf Uetterath II
Kreuzrath ---> FSV Kreuzrath
Kuckum ---> SV Niersquelle Kuckum
Kückhoven ---> TuS Germania Kückhoven
Langbr./Schierwald. ---> SVG Langbroich-Schierwaldenrath
Langbr./Schierwald. II ---> SVG Langbroich-Schierwaldenrath II
Lövenich ---> STV Lövenich
Maasgouw ---> FC Maasgouw
Marienberg ---> SV Marienberg
Merbeck ---> SV Merbeck
Millich ---> SV Roland Millich
Millich ---> SV Roland Millich
Millich II ---> SV Roland Millich II
Myhl ---> SC Myhl
Myhl II ---> SC Myhl II
M`gladbach ---> Borussia Mönchengladbach
Oberbruch ---> Oberbrucher BC 09
Oberbruch II ---> Oberbrucher BC 09 II
Oberbruch III ---> Oberbrucher BC 09 III
Odilienberg ---> Sint Odilienberg
Ophoven ---> SV 1936 Ophoven
Ophoven II ---> SV Ophoven II
Orsbeck ---> SSV Blau-Weiß Orsbeck
Rand./Porselen ---> FC Randerath/Porselen
Rand./Porselen II ---> FC Randerath/Porselen II
rapo ---> FC Randerath/Porselen
Rath-Anhoven ---> SC Viktoria Rath-Anhoven
Ratheim ---> VfJ Ratheim
Ratheim II ---> VfJ Ratheim II
Rheinland Übach ---> 1.FC Rheinland Übach-Palenberg
Roermond ---> RFC Roermond
Rurich ---> FC Germania Rurich
Schafhausen ---> FC Union Schafhausen
Schafhausen II ---> FC Union Schafhausen II
Schafhausen III ---> FC Union Schafhausen III
Schalbruch ---> FC Viktoria Schalbruch
Schaufenberg ---> SV Grün-Weiß Schaufenberg
Schaufenberg II ---> SV Grün-Weiß Schaufenberg II
Scherpenseel ---> SV Scherpenseel-Grotenrath
Schwanenberg ---> SV Schwarz-Weiß Schwanenberg
Stahe-Niederbusch ---> FC Concordia Stahe-Niederbusch
Süggerath-Tripsrath ---> SG Süggerath-Tripsrath
Süggerath-Tripsrath II ---> SG Süggerath-Tripsrath II
Süsterseel ---> FC Wanderlust Süsterseel
Süsterseel II ---> FC Wanderlust Süsterseel II
Süsterseel III ---> FC Wanderlust Süsterseel III
Teveren ---> FC Germania Teveren
Teveren II ---> FC Germania Teveren II
Tüddern ---> VfR Tüddern
Uevekoven ---> Sportfr. Uevekoven
Unterbruch ---> VfR Unterbruch
Unterbruch II ---> VfR Unterbruch II
Übach-Boscheln ---> VFL Übach-Boscheln
Übach-Palenberg ---> VfR Übach-Palenberg
Venrath ---> SV Schwarz-Gelb Venrath
Viktoria Wassenberg ---> Viktoria Wassenberg
Viktoria Wegberg ---> FC Viktoria Wegberg
Vlodrop ---> Vlodrop
Wald./Straeten ---> SV Viktoria Waldenrath-Straeten
Wald./Straeten II ---> SV Viktoria Waldenrath-Straeten II
Waldfeucht/Bocket ---> SV Waldfeucht/Bocket
Waldfeucht/Bocket II ---> SV Waldfeucht/Bocket II
Waldfeucht/Bocket III ---> SV Waldfeucht/Bocket III
Wassenb./Orsbeck ---> 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck
Wassenb./Orsbeck II ---> 1.FC Wassenberg/Orsbeck II
Wegberg ---> SC Wegberg
Wegberg-Beeck ---> FC Wegberg-Beeck
wegbergbeeck ---> FC Wegberg-Beeck
Würm-Lindern ---> SG Union Würm-Lindern